Collection: 3D MAXpider

Premium Protection. Precise Fit.
3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider engineers custom-fit floor mats and liners that pair laser-scanned, vehicle-specific fitment with multi-layer, all-weather protection. The signature KAGU and ELITE liners use a durable thermoplastic build with a raised honeycomb surface that traps dirt and water and wipes clean in seconds.
Laser-Scanned FitmentAll-Weather ProtectionEasy to Clean
What We Carry from 3D MAXpider
KAGU custom-fit floor liners (rows 1, 2 & 3)
Cargo and trunk liners
All-weather and universal floor mats
Exact fitment for hundreds of makes and models — protect your truck, SUV, or car interior without the bulky aftermarket look.
-
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2014-2017 Infiniti Q50
✓ In Stock • Only 3 leftRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2008-2017 Infiniti EX35 +3 more
✓ In Stock • Only 3 leftRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2017-2022 Honda CR-V
✓ In Stock • Only 3 leftRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2017-2026 Honda Ridgeline
✓ In Stock • Only 2 leftRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2016-2021 Honda Civic
✓ In Stock • Only 3 leftRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2015-2022 Honda Fit/HR-V
✓ In Stock • Only 2 leftRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2013-2017 Honda Accord
✓ In Stock • Only 2 leftRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2011-2016 Honda CR-Z
✓ In Stock • Only 2 leftRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2006-2011 Honda Civic
✓ In Stock • Only 3 leftRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2015-2026 Ford Mustang
✓ In Stock • Only 2 leftRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2015-2026 Ford F-150/F-150 Lightning
✓ In Stock • Only 4 leftRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2015-2023 Dodge Challenger/Durango
✓ In Stock • Only 3 leftRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2011-2023 Chrysler 300 / Dodge Charger
✓ In Stock • Only 4 leftRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2012-2026 Dodge Durango / Jeep Grand Cherokee
✓ In Stock • Ready to ShipRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2017-2026 Chrysler Pacifica/Voyager
✓ In Stock • Ready to ShipRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2014-2019 Chevrolet Corvette
✓ In Stock • Only 3 leftRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale